PAPAA - 305 Survivors List

PAPAA 305 SURVIVORS
S No Name Designation Company Name
1 ANIL NIVRUTTI WAYCHAL QC MANAGER AFCONS
2 DEEPAK T K PLANNING ENGINEER AFCONS
3 SHANKAR CHOUDARY ENGINEER AFCONS
4 PRAMOD BARAI  SR ENGINEER AFCONS
5 INDERJEET SHARMA SR ENGINEER AFCONS
6 SAM VERGHESE SR ENGINEER AFCONS
7 AMAL BABU MEDIC IINDOWORLD
8 UTTAM RATHOD SURVEYOR FUGRO 
9 HITESH SAHU ENGINEER IRS
10 NIKHIL MAHAJAN COMMISSIONING ENGINEER VENDOR
11 SHIBU GHOSH ASST COOK SINAI MARITIME
12 RAVINDRA SINGH ASST COOK SINAI MARITIME
13 SANDIP BISWAS HOUSEKEEPER SINAI MARITIME
14 SAWANT SWAPNIL SANJAY HOUSEKEEPER SINAI MARITIME
15 NILESH LINGAYAT  HOUSEKEEPER SINAI MARITIME
16 MITHUN SARKAR HOUSEKEEPER SINAI MARITIME
17 RAKESH MONDAL HOUSEKEEPER SINAI MARITIME
18 BHASKAR BARAI HOUSEKEEPER SINAI MARITIME
19 SUMSUZAMAN MIRZA HOUSEKEEPER SINAI MARITIME
20 SAHU DIBAKARA ASST COOK SINAI MARITIME
21 ABHAYA KHOJI SR TECHNICIAN MATHEWS
22 ABHISHEK AWHAD HELPER MATHEWS
23 ADHILSHA SHAHIN SHA  FIREMAN MATHEWS
24 AFRAZ NANDKAR INSULATOR  MATHEWS
25 AGNEL VARKEY ENGINEER MATHEWS
26 AHMAD KODARE SUPERVISOR   MATHEWS
27 AJAY KUMAR HELPER MATHEWS
28 AJAY KUMAR RAJ KUMAR  RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
29 AMAR CHAUHAN WELDER MATHEWS
30 AMIT AJAY KUMAR PAINTER  MATHEWS
31 ANOOP P R MATERIAL CO-ORDINATOR MATHEWS
32 AMIT BIRENDAR SINGH RIGGER MATHEWS
33 AMOD KUMAR DUBEY STORE KEEPER MATHEWS
34 ANAND DEMATTI FIREMAN MATHEWS
35 ANANT MAHADEV PAWAR SEPERVISOR MATHEWS
36 ANIL KUMAR SINGH FABRICATOR MATHEWS
37 ARAVIND VASUDEVAN FIREMAN MATHEWS
38 ARUN SELVAN FIREMAN MATHEWS
39 Ashish Kumar WELDER MATHEWS
40 ASHISH RATAN MHATRE FITTER MATHEWS
41 ASHOK KUSHWAHA  GRINDER MATHEWS
42 ASHOK SINGH CHAUHAN RIGGER/CABLE PULLER MATHEWS
43 ASHUTOSH RAJ SINGH RIGGER MATHEWS
44 ATUL YADAV FIREMAN MATHEWS
45 AVTAR SINGH LOTAY MATERIAL CO-ORDINATOR MATHEWS
46 BALACHANDRAN P N SUPERVISOR MATHEWS
47 BALAI JANA NITAI RIGGER MATHEWS
48 BALWINDER SINGH RIGGER MATHEWS
49 BIJOY MAHATO HELPER MATHEWS
50 BIVAS GANGULI FABRICATOR MATHEWS
51 BRAMCHARI DAWARE GRINDER MATHEWS
52 CHANDAN KUMAR PRASAD WELDER MATHEWS
53 CHANDRASHEKHAR CHAUHAN WELDER MATHEWS
54 CHYAVANRAJ JYOTHI ENGINEER MATHEWS
55 DALBIR GURMEJ SINGH RIGGER MATHEWS
56 DEEPAK INGALE NDT TECHNICIAN MATHEWS
57 DEEPAK KUMAR  ELECTRICIAN MATHEWS
58 DHARMENDRA SINGH SHAH SUPERVISOR MATHEWS
59 DHIRENDRA  SINGH RIGGER MATHEWS
60 DILIP KUMAR PRASAD WELDER MATHEWS
61 DIPENDRA KUMAR HELPER MATHEWS
62 GIREESH  KV QC ENGINEER MATHEWS
63 GOVARDHAN NISHAD GRINDER MATHEWS
64 GOVIND THAKUR WELDER MATHEWS
65 GUNDU YALLAPA   PATIL SITE INCHARGE MATHEWS
66 GURNAM SURJIT SINGH RIGGER MATHEWS
67 GURPREET SINGH RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER  MATHEWS
68 HARIS V K PLANNING ENGINEER MATHEWS
69 HARPAL MUKHTAR SINGH RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
70 HARSHAL PAGAAR  E&I ENGINEER MATHEWS
71 HEERA DARSHAN SINGH RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
72 HEMANTA KUMAR BEHERA SUPERVISOR   MATHEWS
73 INDERJEET K RAJBIR WELDER MATHEWS
74 JAGDISH PAL RIGGER MATHEWS
75 JAGPREET SINGH SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
76 JAGTAR SINGH RIGGER FOREMAN MATHEWS
77 JEEVA RAM RIGGER MATHEWS
78 JINSON KORETH JOSE TECHNICIAN MATHEWS
79 JITENDRA VINAYAK GAHANE FABRICATOR-INSULATION MATHEWS
80 JITHIN M M FIREMAN MATHEWS
81 JOSEPH GEORGE WELDING FOREMAN MATHEWS
82 JOYAL JASION  MATERIAL CO-ORDINATOR MATHEWS
83 KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH RIGGER MATHEWS
84 MADAN LAL RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
85 MAHENDER MEGHWAL HELPER  MATHEWS
86 MAHENDRA GURUJ HELPER MATHEWS
87 MANAGER SINGH RIGGER FOREMAN MATHEWS
88 MANISH RAMNATH YADAV RIGGER/CABLE PULLER MATHEWS
89 MANOJ GITE HELPER MATHEWS
90 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV FIREMAN MATHEWS
91 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV WELDER MATHEWS
92 MATHEW THOMAS RIGGER MATHEWS
93 MEBIN ABRAHAM QC ENGINEER MATHEWS
94 MITHILESH KUMAR WELDER MATHEWS
95 MONU KUMAR MALLIK  WELDER MATHEWS
96 MONU KUMAR PREMLAL RIGGER MATHEWS
97 MONUDDIN RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
98 NAGINA PRASAD FABRICATOR MATHEWS
99 NARESH KHARATMOL PAINTER MATHEWS
100 NIKHIL K SUPNEKAR HELPER MATHEWS
101 NIKHIL NATEKAR HELPER  MATHEWS
102 OM PRAKASH  FIREMAN ADMIN MATHEWS
103 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH FIREMAN MATHEWS
104 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH HELPER MATHEWS
105 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH HELPER MATHEWS
106 PAPPU SAH GRINDER MATHEWS
107 PITABAS PARAMANANDA ROUTRAY ELECTRICIAN MATHEWS
108 PRAMOD KUMAR GRINDER MATHEWS
109 PRANAV KUTHAMPADAM RAJAN HELPER MATHEWS
110 PRELEEJ ZACHARIYA FIREMAN MATHEWS
111 PRINCE KUNNAPARAMBIL CHANDRAN QA/QC ENGINEER MATHEWS
112 RABIN ARUN SINGH HELPER MATHEWS
113 RAHUL SALUNKHE HELPER MATHEWS
114 RAHUL SINGH RT TECH MATHEWS
115 RAHUL TOMAR RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
116 RAHUL YADAV FIREMAN MATHEWS
117 RAJ BALKAR SINGH RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
118 RAJ KISHORE GAS CUTTER MATHEWS
119 RAJMOHMMAD RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
120 RAJNIKANT FUNDE  FABRICATOR-INSULATION MATHEWS
121 RAKESH RAMNAYAN YADAV FITTER MATHEWS
122 RAM PRAVESH YADAV FITTER MATHEWS
123 RAMKARAN SINGH GRINDER MATHEWS
124 RANDEEP JAGMEHER SIGNH RIGGER FOREMAN MATHEWS
125 ROHIT INSULATOR FITTER MATHEWS
126 ROHIT KUMAR RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
127 ROHIT KUMAR PRAJAPATI FABRICATOR MATHEWS
128 ASADUL S K FABRICATOR-INSULATION MATHEWS
129 ROHIT RATNADEEP SAKHARKAR INSULATOR MATHEWS
130 RUPESH KUMAR KOTKAR GAS CUTTER MATHEWS
131 SADA BRICH PRASAD RIGGER MATHEWS
132 SAMEER ZAGADE FIREMAN MATHEWS
133 SANDEEP KUMAR INSULATOR FITTER MATHEWS
134 SANDEEP MAHAPATRA HELPER MATHEWS
135 SANJAY KUMAR ELECTRICIAN MATHEWS
136 SANJEET YADAV GRINDER MATHEWS
137 SANJIV  BHIKHARI SAH  HELPER  MATHEWS
138 SATHISH RIGGER  MATHEWS
139 SAWINDER D SINGH RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
140 SHAILENDRA MISHRA RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
141 SHANI KUMAR HELPER MATHEWS
142 SHEKHAR NANASO SHELAKE SUPERVISOR MATHEWS
143 SHIV PRASAD RAM SUNDAR GRINDER MATHEWS
144 SREEHARI KALATHINGAL  FIREMAN MATHEWS
145 SRIKANTA KAR RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
146 SUBHASH BEER SINGH TOMAR RIGGER FOREMAN MATHEWS
147 SUBHASH MAHAJAN RIGGER MATHEWS
148 SUDHIR KUMAR FITTER MATHEWS
149 SUKHDEV SINGH RIGGER FOREMAN MATHEWS
150 SUKUMARA ENGINEER MATHEWS
151 SUNIL KUMAR CHHEDDI PRASAD HELPER MATHEWS
152 SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY FITTER MATHEWS
153 SURAJ KUMAR KISHUN YADAV  PANITER MATHEWS
154 SURAJ OMPRAKASH SAHANI ELECTRICIAN MATHEWS
155 SURAJ PANDEY FABRICATOR MATHEWS
156 SURANDER SINGH RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
157 SURENDRA KUMAR HELPER MATHEWS
158 SURESH KUMAR RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
159 TEJINDER BALDEV SINGH RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
160 TIJU SEBATIAN SAFETY OFFICER MATHEWS
161 VAIBHAV PATIL FIREMAN MATHEWS
162 VIJAY KUMAR SUVESH SAHANI RIGGER/CABLE PULLER MATHEWS
163 VIKAS KUMAR ELECTRICIAN MATHEWS
164 VISHAL TUKARAM KEDAR HELPER MATHEWS
165 VISHNU RIGGER/SCAFFOLDER MATHEWS
166 VISHWAJEET BANDGAR WELDER MATHEWS
167 VRIJENDRA PRASAD GAS CUTTER MATHEWS
168 DOOTHNATH PRASAD WELDER (STRL) MATHEWS
169 MUSHTAFIZUR REHAMAN CHIEF ENGINEER PAPAA SHIPPING
170 DEVESH KUMAR MISHRA A.B.M PAPAA SHIPPING
171 KAPIL SHARMA RADIO OFFICER PAPAA SHIPPING
172 CHANDAN KUMAR SINHA RADIO OFFICER PAPAA SHIPPING
173 NISHANT T RIGGER PAPAA SHIPPING
174 VINAY MISHRA RIGGER PAPAA SHIPPING
175 SATENDRA SINGH RIGGER PAPAA SHIPPING
176 SURAJ SINGH RIGGER PAPAA SHIPPING
177 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH RIGGER PAPAA SHIPPING
178 PRAVEJ KHAN MECHANIC PAPAA SHIPPING
179 RAM BINAY YADAV MECHANIC PAPAA SHIPPING
180 SANDEEP KUMAR Y MECHANIC PAPAA SHIPPING
181 MAHENDRA SAGAR MECHANIC PAPAA SHIPPING
182 RAM SUREMAN ELECTRICIAN PAPAA SHIPPING
183 BINOD KUMAR RAI WELDER PAPAA SHIPPING
184 SANTOSH WELDER PAPAA SHIPPING
185 PUSHPENDRA SINGH CRANE OPERATOR PAPAA SHIPPING
186 NARINDER KUMAR DOGRA CRANE OPERATOR PAPAA SHIPPING