Navigation Menu

Latest Tweets

Asset Publisher



Surface DRILLER (Level 3)

Sl. NAME DESIG. PASSPORT
CPF NO.
COMPANY
PROJECT
SIM EQUIP P&P RESULT
1 BOTTA SURESH KUMAR EE(D) 123851 ONGC, RAJAH 92 100 90 PASS
2 PRITHWISH KR. BARMAN EE(D) 125434 ONGC, RAJAH 89 97 94 PASS
3 RIKESH KR CHAUDHARY EE(D) 123719 ONGC, RAJAH 92 97 84 PASS
4 ABHISHEK MISHRA AEE(D) 132217 OVL, DELHI 82 87 94 PASS

Surface SUPERVISOR (Level 4)

Sl. NAME DESIG. PASSPORT
CPF NO.
COMPANY
PROJECT
SIM EQUIP P&P RESULT
1 ANIL PANWAR DGM(D) 94474 ONGC, MEHSANA 95 95 96 PASS
2 RAKESH KR NIRMALKAR EE(D) 123630 ONGC, RAJAH 87 95 92 PASS
3 BHASKAR BIJAY GOGOI GM(D) 66811 ONGC, SIBSAGAR 94 91 98 PASS
4 SUBRATA DAS CE(D) 81454 ONGC, SIBSAGAR 71 67 53 FAIL
5 K. CHANDRASEKARAN CE(D) 62362 ONGC, TRIPURA 00 34 35 FAIL
6 BHAIRO NATH YADAV TL PUSH M 3331724 SHELF DRILLING 89 82 92 PASS
7 RANIT SINGH DRILLER S 2976396 SHELF DRILLING 83 86 90 PASS

Combined Surface and Subsea SUPERVISOR (Level 4)

Sl. NAME DESIG. PASSPORT
CPF NO.
COMPANY
PROJECT
SIM EQUIP P&P RESULT
1 ANSHUL GAIROLA   # A/DRILLER Z 2307759 ABAN OFFSHORE - - 79 PASS

# PASS IN RESIT

IWCF INTRODUCTORY (Level 2)

Sl. NAME DESIG. PASSPORT
CPF NO.
COMPANY
PROJECT
EQUIP P&P RESULT
1 RANA KARAN ASHVINKUMAR AEE(D) 135648 ONGC, JORHAT 100 96 PASS
2 THATI VENU AEE(D) 135671 ONGC, JORHAT 95 90 PASS
3 ABHINAV AEE(D) 135531 ONGC, AHMD 100 96 PASS
4 AKASH DEWANGAN AEE(D) 135480 ONGC, AHMD 95 90 PASS
5 RAVI SHAV AEE(D) 135499 ONGC, AHMD 100 93 PASS
6 BILAL M. N. AEE(D) 135507 ONGC, ANKLESWAR 100 90 PASS
7 BAJRANG KEDIA AEE(D) 135575 ONGC, CAUVERY 100 100 PASS
8 ROHITASH S. CHAUHAN AEE(D) 135495 ONGC, CAUVERY 95 93 PASS
9 S. SURESH A.R.M.(D) 127068 ONGC, CAUVERY 95 100 PASS
10 SHUBHAM B. MITKARI AEE(D) 135559 ONGC, CAUVERY 100 93 PASS
11 VEERAKUMAR K. J.A.R.(D) 132564 ONGC, CAUVERY 23 45 FAIL
12 MOHIT KR PANDEY AEE(D) 135487 ONGC, KAKINADA 100 93 PASS
13 SAHDEV AEE(D) 135482 ONGC, KAKINADA 100 96 PASS
14 ANSHU AEE(CMTG) 135756 ONGC, MEHSANA 80 93 PASS
15 DEEPAK KR MAURYA AEE(D) 135613 ONGC, MEHSANA 100 80 PASS
16 SAHIL SARMAL AEE(D) 135614 ONGC, MEHSANA 100 90 PASS
17 SHUBHAM SOAM AEE(CMTG) 135611 ONGC, MEHSANA 90 90 PASS
18 AKANKSHA SIDAR AEE(D) 135722 ONGC, MUMBAI 100 87 PASS
19 AMIT GIRISH SHETE A.R.M.(D) 127945 ONGC, MUMBAI 95 80 PASS
20 HIMANSHU RAJAWAT AEE(CMTG) 135540 ONGC, MUMBAI 95 96 PASS
21 JITENDRA K MISHRA AEE(CMTG) 135603 ONGC, MUMBAI 100 96 PASS
22 NIKHIL CHOUHAN AEE(D) 135641 ONGC, MUMBAI 95 96 PASS
23 PUSHKAR JHA AEE(D) 135605 ONGC, MUMBAI 100 96 PASS
24 RANA GHOSH AEE(D) 135629 ONGC, MUMBAI 95 100 PASS
25 RAVI MEENA AEE(D) 135602 ONGC, MUMBAI 100 87 PASS
26 SACHIN KUMAR AEE(D) 135737 ONGC, MUMBAI 100 96 PASS
27 SANDEEP A. SAXENA AEE(D) 135626 ONGC, MUMBAI 100 93 PASS
28 SATYENDRA KUMAR AEE(D) 135601 ONGC, MUMBAI 85 90 PASS
29 SONU KUMAR SINGH AEE(D) 135606 ONGC, MUMBAI 100 96 PASS
30 SUMIT ANIL BELEKAR J.A.R.(D) 126705 ONGC, MUMBAI 57 38 FAIL
31 UDAY PRATAP AEE(D) 135640 ONGC, MUMBAI 100 87 PASS
32 KISHAN KUMAR AEE(D) 135565 ONGC, RAJAH 100 96 PASS
33 RAJESH PATIR AEE(D) 135470 ONGC, RAJAH 90 90 PASS
34 BIPIN KUMAR AEE(D) 135683 ONGC, SIBSAGAR 100 93 PASS
35 MIDHUN M. AEE(D) 135681 ONGC, SIBSAGAR 100 87 PASS
36 MRITYUNJAY D. MOHAN AEE(D) 135510 ONGC, SILCHAR 100 77 PASS
37 RAJESH MAHATHA AEE(CMTG) 135704 ONGC, TRIPURA 90 93 PASS
38 YENNABATHULA SAMSON AEE(D) 135717 ONGC, TRIPURA 100 96 PASS
39 CAJETAN MASCARENHAS D/ MAN K 1653818 SHELF DRILLING 90 90 PASS